Bhojpuri Translation
Services in Hyderabad
Bhojpuri translation service in Hyderabad for 10th and 12th certificates, degree certificates, mark sheets, marriage certificates and PAN cards — Bhojpuri to English and English to Bhojpuri translation. A Bhojpuri to English interpreter in Hyderabad is also arranged for court hearings, hospital visits, family meetings and business meetings, on site or online.
Bhojpuri Translator in Hyderabad — Bhojpuri Translation Services
Bhojpuri translator in Hyderabad is available for marriage certificates, birth certificates, degree certificates, mark sheets, income and caste certificates, and ID documents such as Aadhaar and PAN, along with land, property and court documents. We translate any type of single certificate and document with our Bhojpuri document translator, and our translation agency can also provide Bhojpuri document translation service for multi-page and bulk translations.
English to Bhojpuri translation is offered for forms, circulars, brochures and letters that are to be used by Bhojpuri-speaking families and offices. Each English to Bhojpuri document translation is completed by an expert English to Bhojpuri translator in Hyderabad and returned with our stamp and signature. Bhojpuri to English translation is done for transcripts, experience letters, offer letters and bank statements, which are submitted to embassies, universities and banks. A Bhojpuri to English translator in Hyderabad is assigned to every document, and important documents go to our Bhojpuri to English document translator for a full check. A second linguist reviews every Bhojpuri to English document translation before delivery.
Bhojpuri-speaking families, employees and firms in Hyderabad need Bhojpuri translation, as the city is a fast-growing hub for pharmaceuticals and IT. Bhojpuri translators in Hyderabad mainly work for pharmaceutical and biotech companies, IT firms, students. Bhojpuri document translation is not only for admission or visas abroad: it is also used in India for courts, government offices, banks and universities. Bhojpuri translation is also requested by students and families for scholarship forms, exam forms and study abroad.
Most Bhojpuri document translation requests from Hyderabad are for property matters in eastern Uttar Pradesh and Bihar, court cases, school and college admission and visa applications. Other documents often translated are death certificates, diplomas, ration cards, transfer certificates and migration certificates, and every name, date and number is checked against the original. A translator assigned as per the document type handles birth certificate translation from Bhojpuri to English in Hyderabad, and translation of birth certificate into Bhojpuri is also provided. Residents of Hyderabad with property in eastern Uttar Pradesh and Bihar send khatauni, khasra and jamabandi records for translation in Bhojpuri.
Bhojpuri to English translator near me in Hyderabad is available online, so no office visit is needed: scans sent by email or WhatsApp get a quotation after review. Bhojpuri language translation services are provided worldwide, and around 50 million (5 crore) speakers use Bhojpuri, mainly in eastern Uttar Pradesh, western Bihar, Jharkhand and Nepal, and also in Mauritius, Fiji and Suriname.
Certified Bhojpuri Translation Services in Hyderabad
Certified Bhojpuri translation services in Hyderabad give a complete translation with a signed certificate of accuracy, stamp and signature. Our Bhojpuri to English translators in Hyderabad and English to Bhojpuri translators in Hyderabad provide certified translation from Bhojpuri to English and English to Bhojpuri, as part of our certified translation services.
Certified Bhojpuri translation in Hyderabad is provided for police clearance certificates (PCC), medical reports, discharge summaries and vaccination certificates, for visa, university and bank use. Certified translation of GMP certificates, product registrations and company registration documents is also done for companies in Hyderabad. Birth certificate translation near me is available online in Hyderabad, with stamped copies by courier. Certified document translation services into Bhojpuri are also provided for English company profiles, brochures, training material and university notices needed by Bhojpuri-speaking families.
Certified Bhojpuri translation replaces sworn translation services in India, as India has no sworn translators, and notarisation or apostille is added if required. A certified translator near me in Hyderabad is assigned to each document, and certificate translation services are delivered online with stamped copies by courier. Acceptance of a certified document depends on the requirement of the office, department, embassy or university that receives it. Notarized translation services are offered by our certified translators where an office asks for notarisation or apostille.
Legal Bhojpuri Translation Services in Hyderabad
An experienced legal Bhojpuri translator in Hyderabad translates affidavits, powers of attorney, wills and sale deeds. Each document is assigned to an experienced legal translator as per the subject, domain or the document requirement. For judgments, court orders and partnership deeds, Bhojpuri to English legal translation and English to Bhojpuri legal translation are both offered.
Legal translation English to Bhojpuri covers business agreements such as ingredient supply, licensing and contract manufacturing agreements for companies in Hyderabad. Legal document translation services cover MOA and AOA, NDAs and legal notices. Legal translation Bhojpuri to English is requested in Hyderabad by law firms, property owners and people dealing with courts or registration offices, along with pharmaceutical and biotech companies, IT firms, students. Legal documents translation services for rent agreements, patents and trademarks are handled by a legal document translator, with certification where required.
In legal Bhojpuri translation, party names and terms are checked with the source, and a glossary is used for longer documents, because Bhojpuri and English legal wording are not the same. A legal language translator is also assigned for contracts and agreements in Bhojpuri. For Bhojpuri documents that go to the Telangana High Court, a court language translator is assigned. Acceptance of a legal document depends on the requirement of the office, department, embassy or university that receives it. A legal translator near me in Hyderabad is available online for translation of legal documents, and scans are enough to start. Our legal translation services also include certification, notarisation or apostille for use before the Telangana High Court.
Bhojpuri Translation Agency in Hyderabad
As one of the best translation agencies serving pharmaceutical and biotech companies, IT firms, students, as well as families, in Hyderabad, the Bhojpuri translation agency India Translator is ISO 9001:2015 and ISO 17100:2015 certified and has served clients since 2005. India Translator works as a translation agency and translation company, providing professional translation services and document translation services with a translator assigned as per the subject and a second linguist checking every document.
Companies in Hyderabad send purchase orders, safety data sheets and equipment manuals to our documents translator for Bhojpuri translation. India Translator is also counted among the recognised translation companies handling Bhojpuri and English work in Hyderabad. For students and institutes, academic documents such as research reports, thesis abstracts and syllabus copies are also translated. Financial records such as invoices, income tax returns (ITR), balance sheets, annual reports and credit reports are also accepted under our documents translation services. Document translation services near me in Hyderabad are delivered online, with stamped copies by courier.
We accept scans, PDF and Word copies for Bhojpuri translation to English and English to Bhojpuri translation. Online Bhojpuri to English translation is delivered by email or courier in Hyderabad. Translation services near me in Hyderabad are delivered online, and urgent documents can be ready in 24 hours when received in business hours. Bhojpuri translation ends with a final check against the source, covering names, dates, figures and place names. We sign an NDA on request, and documents are kept confidential. As a language translation agency, we also offer English to Bhojpuri translation services in Hyderabad.
Our language translation company offers Bhojpuri to English translation services in Hyderabad, and a language translator is assigned as per the subject. India Translator is a translation service provider with document translators for bulk work and legal translators for court cases. Official translators are assigned for government offices, passport offices and universities. A document translator near me in Hyderabad is reached by email or WhatsApp.
Official Bhojpuri Translation Services in Hyderabad
Official Bhojpuri translation services in Hyderabad are mainly requested for government offices, courts, passport and visa offices, universities and banks. We translate Bhojpuri to English and translate from English to Bhojpuri for documents such as passports, driving licences, vehicle registration certificates and government orders, in full, with personal names written as in the original.
Official Bhojpuri translation requirement differs from one office to another, so the receiving department is confirmed first. Official document translation services are done in the format asked by the office or the university; please share the checklist. Where an office asks for it, an authorised translator near me in Hyderabad is assigned.
Official translation of documents such as pension documents, utility bills, bank passbooks and public notices is also provided in Hyderabad for Bhojpuri and English. An official translator of documents is assigned as per the subject, and the translation is supplied as a stamped and signed PDF, with hard copies by courier. An official translator near me in Hyderabad is available online, and scans are sent by email or WhatsApp.
Professional Bhojpuri Interpreter in Hyderabad
Bhojpuri interpreter services in Hyderabad are offered for court hearings, hospital visits, property and family meetings, business meetings and government office visits. The interpreter works in consecutive or whispered mode, with English as the partner language.
Bhojpuri interpreter requirement is smaller than translation work, but we provide an expert Bhojpuri interpreter on request. For a Bhojpuri interpreter in Hyderabad, the date, venue, duration and subject are needed; a remote interpreter can join short calls by video or phone.
Bhojpuri Documents We Translate
India Translator handles 200+ Bhojpuri document types for individuals, corporates, law firms, hospitals, embassies and government agencies across India. Browse by category:
- Birth Certificate
- Marriage Certificate
- Death Certificate
- Police Clearance (PCC)
- Domicile Certificate
- Sponsor Letter
- Passport Pages
- Court Orders / Judgments
- Power of Attorney
- Partnership Deed
- Property Papers
- Affidavits
- Legal Notices
- MOA / AOA
- Degree Certificate
- Mark Sheets / Transcripts
- Migration Certificate
- School Leaving Cert
- DDV (Germany)
- Research Papers
- Medical Reports
- Hospital Records
- Prescriptions / Lab Reports
- Clinical Trial Docs
- Pharma Documentation
- Disability Certificates
- Bank Statements
- Income Tax Returns
- Balance Sheets
- Annual Reports
- Company Registration
- Business Contracts
- Machinery Manuals
- Engineering Specs
- Safety Data Sheets
- Installation Guides
- Patents & Trademarks
- Software Documentation
Bhojpuri Translation Service Types in Hyderabad
Certified Bhojpuri Translation in Hyderabad
Official certified translation on letterhead with notarization and Certificate of Accuracy. Embassy-Ready format — MEA and courts.
Legal Bhojpuri Translation in Hyderabad
Court-certified translation of contracts, property papers and court orders by qualified legal translators.
Technical Bhojpuri Translation in Hyderabad
Machinery, engineering and technical document translation for manufacturing, IT and regulatory compliance.
Academic Bhojpuri Translation in Hyderabad
Degree certificates, transcripts translated for university admissions and scholarship applications worldwide.
Bhojpuri Immigration Translation in Hyderabad
Complete immigration document translation for visas, PR applications and work permits through embassies.
Apostille & MEA Attestation Bhojpuri Translation in Hyderabad
End-to-end apostille for foreign-bound documents. MEA New Delhi attestation in 2 working days.
Bhojpuri Translation Charges in Hyderabad
Our Bhojpuri Document translation charges in Hyderabad depend on the document type, word/page count, certification requirements and turnaround time. Standard translation services start from the rates below. Contact us for an exact quotation based on your document.
| Service | Price | Delivery | Includes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Standard Translation | from ₹600/page | 5–7 days | Simple translation · Company Sign & Seal · Letterhead · Soft Copy PDF |
| Certified Translation POPULAR | ₹850/page | 3–5 days | Letterhead + Certificate of Accuracy |
| Express | ₹1,275/page | 24 hours | Certified + Priority |
| Notarization | ₹200/page | 2–3 days | Notary seal |
| MEA Apostille | ₹1,400/page | 2 working days | Apostille sticker |
*Delivery timelines apply to documents received during business hours (Mon–Sat, 9AM–7PM); turnaround may vary for larger volumes or complex documents.
Bhojpuri Translation Certificate Samples
View sample translations to understand our quality. Click any sample for full details and download.
Why Choose India Translator for Bhojpuri Translation?
- Professional Bhojpuri Translators – Certified translators with domain expertise in legal, medical and technical fields.
- Embassy-Ready – Meets standard certification format accepted by most embassies, courts & government offices.
- ISO-9001:2015 and ISO 17100:2015 Certified – Quality management system certified by leading international bodies.
- MSME Registered & ISO Certified – Prepared to meet the certification requirements of government offices and courts in India.
- Express Service – Urgent translation gets priority processing, typically within 24 hours, with same-day office submission in Delhi and express pan-India delivery.
- End-to-End Services – Translation + notarization + MEA apostille + embassy attestation under one roof.
- Document Submission & Delivery – Office / email / WhatsApp submission in Delhi NCR; pan-India courier for all cities.
- Transparent Pricing – No hidden charges. Per-page pricing with bulk discounts for large projects.
Bhojpuri Translation Available Across India
India Translator provides certified Bhojpuri translation services in 105+ cities across India. Click your city for local pricing, office details, and document submission options:
Other Language Translation Services in Hyderabad
In addition to Bhojpuri translation, India Translator provides certified translation services in 102+ languages. Click any language below for dedicated pricing, certificate samples and city coverage: